Pracownicy ZSO1

 
 

w roku szkolnym 2015/2016

 
 

                                                                                                                                  

Przedmiot

Nauczyciel

 

biblioteka

KRYSTOSIK Ewa

 

KRAWCZYK Izabela

 

SUCHOSTAWSKA Aleksandra

 

biologia

MASZCZAK Aneta

II LO, G2, GD, LOD

NIESTĘPSKA Jolanta

II LO, G2

OTRĘBA Tomasz

II LO

ROMANOWSKA  Anna

II LO, GD, LOD

chemia

BECZAK-JANUKOWICZ Monika

II LO, G2

BEDNARCZYK Ewa

II LO, G2

CIESIELSKA Iwona

II LO

doradca zawodowy

BARCIKOWSKA Maria

II LO, G2, GD, LOD

fizyka

GBUR-MATEJUK Ewa

II LO, G2

GUTT Anna

II LO

PAWLIKOWSKI Daniel

II LO

SZUBIAKOWSKA Ludmiła

G2, GD, LOD

WYDRA Monika

II LO

geografia

CIESIELSKI Andrzej

II LO

SZALC Marzena

II LO, G2

WOJTCZAK Eliza

GD, LOD

historia, wos

FRONCZAK-DUŃCZYK Beata

II LO

HEBEL Artur

G2

JANIK Hanna

II LO

KUŁAGA Krzysztof

GD, LOD

STĘPOWSKI Mariusz

GD, LOD

TYL Mariusz

II LO

informatyka

DZIAKIEWICZ Waldemar

II LO, GD, LOD

PULKOWSKI Wiesław

II LO, G2

SADOWSKI Marek

II LO, G2

SOKOŁOWSKI Tomasz

II LO, G2, GD, LOD

j. angielski

ANASZEWICZ Danuta

G2

CZERNIAWSKA Katarzyna

G2, GD, LOD

DAVIDSON Magdalena

II LO, G2

DĘBOWSKA Wioletta

II LO, G2

GARBOWSKA-DMYTRENKO Joanna

GD, LOD

GĘBSKA Monika

G2

ŁASIEWICKA Dorota

II LO

MAJ Jolanta

II LO, G2, GD, LOD

WIEJEK Robert

II LO

WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof

II LO

ZAJĄC Anna

II LO

ZUBEL Joanna

II LO, G2

j. francuski

GAJEWSKA Paulina

II LO, G2

j. hiszpański

WIŚNIEWSKA Elżbieta

II LO

j. łaciński

ŁUKASZEWICZ Małgorzata

II LO

j. niemiecki

BALIŃSKA Dorota

II LO, G2

BRZOSTEK Anna

II LO, G2

DONDZIK-PAJĄK Joanna

II LO, G2

KRAWCZYŃSKA Beata

II LO

SZPANEL Marta

II LO, G2

j. polski

BUDZYŃSKA Grażyna

II LO, G2,

DĄBROWSKA Anna

G2

GĄSOWSKA Lidia

II LO

JAGOSZ Joanna

G2, GD

JEZIORNA-KOSIŃSKA Ewa

G2

KOWALEWSKA Ewa

GD, LOD

SIWECKI Piotr

II LO, GD, LOD

SZAFRANEK Urszula

II LO

ŚWIĘCICKA Barbara

II LO

j. rosyjski

MIERZYŃSKA-ŁÓJ Stanisława

II LO, GD, LOD

matematyka

BŁASZCZAK-ĆWIKŁA Anna

II LO, G2

CHYL Jolanta

G2

GARDECKI Maciej

II LO

HERMAN Joanna

II LO, G2

KUTYŁA Teresa

GD, LOD

LELUJKA Łukasz

GD, LOD

ŁYŻWA Lidia

II LO

SZWAŁEK Beata

G2

muzyka

PRZEGROCKA Anna

G2

pedagog

LUBOWIECKA Jolanta

II LO, LOD

PŁOCHARCZYK Anna

G2, GD

plastyka

KOZAKIEWICZ Iwona

G2

przedsiębiorczość

KORZEB Magdalena

II LO

psycholog

SUSZCZEWICZ Karol

II LO, G2, GD, LOD

religia

KARDAHS Irmgarda

G2

ks. FISZER Józef

II LO

ks. KOWALSKI Łukasz

II LO

ks. KUCIŃSKI Marcin

II LO

s. ŻEJMO Jolanta

G2

w-f

ANKIEWICZ Barbara

II LO, G2

BORTKIEWICZ Marcin

II LO, G2

BORYSEWICZ-STANISZEWSKA Renata

II LO, G2

BRATKOWSKA Anna

II LO, G2

JURECKI Piotr

II LO, G2

OKRĘGLICKI Paweł

II LO, G2

SZWAŁEK Tomasz

II LO, G2

WITKOWICZ Elżbieta

II LO, G2

ZINKIEWICZ Henryk

II LO, G2

pracownicy sekretariatu

WIŚNIEWSKA Jolanta

G2

ADAMIAK Ewa

II LO

PAC Magdalena

GD, LOD