Powrót

Rocznik  1990

 

VIIIA-wychowawca- Halina Kubińska

 

Agnieszka  Bełej

Weronika  Benedykciuk

Anna   Bołzan

Aneta  Buklewska

Barbara  Maria Górecka

Bogdan    Korkus

Maciej     Korpal

Anita      Małecka

Beata    Matuszewska

Maciej  Niedźwiedź

Agnieszka  Prosowska

Anita     Sabady

Małgorzata  Stronikowska

Weroniak  Szuszkiewicz

Hanna     Tyburska

Monika   Urniaż

Katarzyna Wiklińska

Jolanta   Zielińska

Katarzyna  Zięba

Agnieszka  Prelewicz

 

VIIIB

 

Anna  Adamus

Anita Czarkowska

Beata  Głuchowska

Bogumiła  Karpińska

Elżbieta   Krupa

Danuta   Mączyńska

Marcin   Połczyński

Kamila   Popirko

Elwira    Przędak

Danuta  Przybyszewska

Agnieszka  Skrzypczak

Dorota     Spychalska

Edyta       Sojak

Jolanta   Urbanek

Marzena  Wieliko

Irena    Wilanowska

Marcin  Wróblewski

Aleksandra Arbejter

Beata     Latosińska

Wioletta  Stomska

Marek     Witek

Anna    Dobrzyńska

Anna    Kliczor

 

VIIIC

 

Katarzyna   Skowronek

Magdalena  Ewa  Adamus

Mariola     Chmielewska

Renata       Chwaluk

Agnieszka  Głowacka

Robert       Gugała

Marcin     Kapłon

Bogdan     Kowol

Izabela    Kosak

Agnieszka  Machel

Aneta   Misztal

Rafał    Mizgalski

Tomasz  Milczarek

Piotr     Oleksiak

Dorota  Radziszewska

Barbara  Wirchanowicz

Ewa     Włodkowska

Iwona   Walczak

Grzegorz  Zwolski

Jolanta   Budlewska

 

VIPZ-Wychowawca Halina  Kubińska

 

Arkadiusz  Borys

Ludmiła  Kazimierska

Marzena  Konopka

Irena        Kopińska

Larysa     Materna

Dorota     Dziwięcin

Dorota    Luba

Dorota   Nowicka

Marzena Sawczuk

Cezary    Ilznach

Marzena  Ochocka

Beata      Kotłowska

 

VIII-semestr  zimowy

 

Daria  Antonowicz

Iwona  Dołęga

Malgorzata  Dudaniec

Bernarda    Frejda

Anna  Iżykowska

Beata  Jackowska

Malgorzata  Jokiel

Malgorzata  Kożaronek

Ewa    Kwiatkowska

Sławomir  Lisiecki

Beata    Miąskowska

Wiesław   Mocarski

Leszek      Wieczorek

Agata          Pacho

Tomasz    Rakowski

Mariusz   Rachut

Andrzej   Reszetnikow

Agata       Sitka

Mariola  Zywert